PARTITECSFCRETI
SQUADREPTGVNPGVNPGVNPFS
1 Napoli3212102054107610328
2 Juventus31121011760154103511
3 Inter301293065106420239
4 Lazio2811911531166003112
5 Roma271190264025500217
6 Sampdoria2311722550062222413
7 Milan1912615631263031816
8 Torino1712453522172321719
9 Fiorentina1612516631262042117
10 Atalanta1612444742150231916
11 Chievoverona1612444622262221419
12 Bologna1412426612363031115
13 Udinese1211407630351041822
14 Cagliari1212408630361051121
15 Crotone1212336622261141123
16 Spal912237621360241020
17 Sassuolo81222860246204621
18 Genoa612138601561231019
19 Hellas Verona61213861146024826
20 Benevento012001260066006531
Left Menu Icon
La Piazzetta dello Sport