PARTITECSFCRETI
SQUADREPTGVNPGVNPGVNPFS
1 Napoli662521311310211211105515
2 Juventus652521221210111311116215
3 Roma5025155513814127414019
4 Lazio4925154612723138236133
5 Inter4825139313841125524021
6 Sampdoria4125125813922123364433
7 Milan4125125812723135353530
8 Atalanta3825108713643124443729
9 Torino3625812513553123723530
10 Udinese33251031213526125163636
11 Fiorentina322588912444134453432
12 Genoa3025861112327135442125
13 Bologna3025931313436125073138
14 Chievoverona2525671213445122372342
15 Cagliari2525741412417133372336
16 Sassuolo2325651412246134181543
17 Crotone2125561412345132292144
18 Spal1725381412255131392347
19 Hellas Verona1625441712219132382250
20 Benevento10253121133191200121858
La Piazzetta dello Sport