PARTITECSFCRETI
SQUADREPTGVNPGVNPGVNPFS
1 Napoli3814122065108710359
2 Inter36141130761075202810
3 Juventus34141112870164114014
4 Roma3113101275026510249
5 Lazio2913922632176013315
6 Sampdoria2613823660072232718
7 Milan2014626732273041918
8 Bologna2014626722374031717
9 Chievoverona2014554732272321721
10 Atalanta1914545852160242018
11 Torino1914473623182421820
12 Fiorentina1814536631282242319
13 Cagliari1514509730472051324
14 Udinese1213409830551041824
15 Crotone1214338722371151127
16 Sassuolo111432970257304824
17 Genoa1014248702572231220
18 Spal1014248722370251223
19 Hellas Verona914239711571241229
20 Benevento014001470077007634